每日一读1
专业型硕士拟录取名单(按考生编号排序)
发布时间:  发表者:admin  点击次数:2270

姓名

考生编号

录取专业

录取类型

初试成绩

复试成绩

总成绩

第一年基本奖学金等级

备注

凃春慧

 

工业工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

董健

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

孔文胜

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

鲁力

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

李鹏

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

邱露

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

张凯

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

麦镇坚

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

朱泽强

 

工业工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

严燕

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

李霞

 

工业工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

任帅

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

张琳

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

朱磊

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

陈强

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

刘聪

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

宋星驰

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

胡帅

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

赵国

 

机械工程

专业型

 

 

 

一等

推免

祁文博

104975400340150

机械工程

专业型

392

80.919

78.922

二等

 

杨鹏

104975400339968

机械工程

专业型

366

92.024

79.351

二等

 

阳群

104975400339716

机械工程

专业型

386

78.866

77.089

三等

 

向科鹏

104975400339697

机械工程

专业型

396

80.730

79.555

二等

 

黄正辉

104975400339695

机械工程

专业型

392

79.164

78.222

二等

 

吴嵘

104975400339694

机械工程

专业型

366

77.413

74.837

 

曾辉

104975400339467

机械工程

专业型

371

85.300

77.541

三等

 

余江江

104975400339458

机械工程

专业型

351

90.660

76.345

三等

 

黄敏

104975400339453

机械工程

专业型

382

81.440

78.061

二等

 

李刚

104975400339342

机械工程

专业型

368

83.889

77.304

三等

 

袁友利

104975400339341

机械工程

专业型

391

78.740

77.845

三等

 

段斌

104975400339153

工业工程

专业型

368

87.760

78.273

二等

 

郑洲

104975400339143

机械工程

专业型

380

79.100

77.171

三等

 

周旷

104975400339043

机械工程

专业型

366

91.960

78.472

二等

 

汤明恒

104975400339036

机械工程

专业型

394

82.579

79.660

二等

 

张萌

104975400338893

机械工程

专业型

375

87.775

79.321

二等

 

陈龙龙

104975400338698

机械工程

专业型

397

82.720

80.395

二等

 

赵安国

104975400338684

机械工程

专业型

378

73.700

74.652

 

闫毓卿

104975400338559

机械工程

专业型

375

77.872

76.327

三等

 

徐扬

104975400338557

机械工程

专业型

374

77.619

75.581

三等

 

黄亚康

104975400338016

工业工程

专业型

380

80.300

77.676

三等

 

徐德帆

104975400337990

机械工程

专业型

377

79.040

75.864

三等

 

李宁

104975400337744

机械工程

专业型

362

89.386

78.114

二等

 

严正东

104975400336999

机械工程

专业型

380

81.473

77.487

三等

 

王水明

104975400336959

机械工程

专业型

373

79.545

75.984

三等

 

李杰

104975400336778

机械工程

专业型

389

81.200

78.720

二等

 

代子伦

104975400336580

机械工程

专业型

390

82.980

79.529

二等

 

尚二伟

104975400336352

机械工程

专业型

365

81.425

75.370

三等

 

李培杰

104975400336160

机械工程

专业型

366

81.741

75.795

三等

 

杭雨薇

104975322335856

工业工程

专业型

380

81.700

77.652

三等

 

李争齐

104975322335853

机械工程

专业型

385

80.447

78.056

三等

 

林文访

104975322335852

机械工程

专业型

380

81.620

77.667

三等

 

朱勇

104975322335851

机械工程

专业型

398

89.560

83.017

二等

 

王振华

104975322335847

机械工程

专业型

372

86.353

78.266

二等

 

倪海涛

104975222334277

机械工程

专业型

350

92.056

76.305

三等

 

王璐

104975222334275

工业工程

专业型

389

92.740

82.673

二等

 

胡悦

104975222334274

工业工程

专业型

360

95.040

79.593

二等

 

盛甘霖

104975222334267

机械工程

专业型

388

90.223

80.921

二等

 

黄凯

104975222334265

机械工程

专业型

363

84.120

76.413

三等

 

易小军

104975222334264

机械工程

专业型

391

83.826

80.182

二等

 

詹洁

104975222334262

机械工程

专业型

370

82.453

76.701

三等

 

谭瑞诗

104975222334252

机械工程

专业型

386

85.480

78.975

二等

 

尹凯峰

104975222334237

机械工程

专业型

350

87.854

76.892

三等

 

曾麒

104975222334214

机械工程

专业型

392

80.420

78.747

二等

 

王力超

104975222334211

机械工程

专业型

374

88.106

79.551

二等

 

杨展飞

104975222334210

机械工程

专业型

372

83.560

77.160

三等

 

谢冲

104975222334209

机械工程

专业型

407

95.020

85.571

二等

 

谢鹏

104975222334206

机械工程

专业型

375

85.040

78.364

二等

 

汪爽

104975222334201

机械工程

专业型

351

86.417

75.932

三等

 

刘丽君

104975222334198

机械工程

专业型

399

94.820

85.130

二等

 

张恒波

104975222334192

机械工程

专业型

390

92.560

82.796

二等

 

饶思敏

104975222334190

机械工程

专业型

405

83.006

81.466

二等

 

周世浩

104975222334188

机械工程

专业型

373

85.926

78.303

二等

 

邹佳亮

104975222334181

机械工程

专业型

379

87.320

79.476

二等

 

邓恋恋

104975222334172

机械工程

专业型

368

83.684

76.975

三等

 

段细云

104975222334171

机械工程

专业型

398

86.273

81.481

二等

 

沈桥

104975222334167

机械工程

专业型

382

83.920

78.801

二等

 

刘启恒

104975222334166

机械工程

专业型

374

85.020

77.871

三等

 

张伟

104975222334165

机械工程

专业型

378

81.725

77.161

三等

 

徐征

104975222334164

机械工程

专业型

398

88.675

82.536

二等

 

胡强

104975222334161

机械工程

专业型

364

77.280

74.719

 

蒋敦纯

104975222334159

机械工程

专业型

364

87.129

77.910

三等

 

李名毕

104975222334156

机械工程

专业型

409

87.175

83.240

二等

 

余轩

104975222334155

机械工程

专业型

358

78.945

74.788

 

许磊

104975222334147

机械工程

专业型

406

88.900

83.886

二等

 

李岩

104975222334143

机械工程

专业型

385

84.867

79.389

二等

 

陈培

104975222334141

机械工程

专业型

368

82.400

76.269

三等

 

郑旭珂

104975222334135

机械工程

专业型

390

90.112

81.639

二等

 

王华奥

104975222334132

机械工程

专业型

356

89.160

76.920

三等

 

罗瑞平

104975222334129

机械工程

专业型

350

89.900

76.879

三等

 

陈博

104975222334125

机械工程

专业型

394

88.740

81.645

二等

 

谢飞

104975222334123

机械工程

专业型

378

81.456

77.495

三等

 

杨福威

104875000105036

机械工程

专业型

358

90.700

77.831

三等

 

涂彬

104875000105027

机械工程

专业型

371

87.600

78.689

二等

 

李院峰

100065210504282

机械工程

专业型

361

82.400

74.926

三等